About UsView Catalogue Contact Us Specialist Plants


Iris Breeder


Search by
Botanical name
Common name
Terms & Conditions
How to Order
Orders Abroad
What's New
News & Updates
New Species
Cayeux Iris

Designed and Maintained by Logicart Systems Ltd ©

I am delighted to say that within the next year we will be offering select varieties of iris from the nursery here.

If you are interested in ordering iris, keep a look out for our updates on this page. You might also like to e-mail me at the address below so that I can add you to our customer database: mail@postalplants.co.uk


[About Us] [View Catalogue] [Contact Us] [Our Specialities] [To Top]

Tel: +44 (0) 1939 291475 - Fax: +44 (0) 1939 290743